4ª MASCULINA
GRUPO A PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
OSCAR POLO-LUIS AYALA             OSCAR POLO-LUIS AYALA  VS  AARON-ALEJANDRO 10-sep 21:45 6/2 6/2
AARON-ALEJANDRO           OSCAR POLO-LUIS AYALA  VS  EMILIO-MIGUEL 11-sep 9:30 6/4 3/6 8/10
EMILIO-MIGUEL             OSCAR POLO-LUIS AYALA  VS  JOSE-MARTIN PALOMARES 11-sep 21:00 6/3 6/2
JOSE-MARTIN PALOMARES           AARON-ALEJANDRO  VS  JOSE-MARTIN PALOMARES 11-sep 11:30 6/4 2/6 8/10
  AARON-ALEJANDRO  VS  EMILIO-MIGUEL 11-sep 13:15 0/6 2/6
EMILIO-MIGUEL  VS  JOSE-MARTIN PALOMARES 10-sep 18:45 6/1 6/0
GRUPO B PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
PEPE-JAVI 3 3 0 5   PEPE-JAVI  VS  ALEX CALA-JUANFRAN 10-sep 21:30 6/2 6/2
ALEX CALA-JUANFRAN 4 0 4 -8   PEPE-JAVI  VS  JORGE-CARLOS 11-sep 12:30 7/5 6/4
JORGE-CARLOS 4 3 1 2   PEPE-JAVI  VS  CHEMA-MANU 11-sep 18:15 6/4 6/1
CHEMA-MANU 3 1 2 -3   ALEX CALA-JUANFRAN  VS  CHEMA-MANU 11-sep 10:45 3/6 4/6
MARC-ERNESTO 3 3 1 4   ALEX CALA-JUANFRAN  VS  JORGE-CARLOS 11-sep 20:45 0/6 0/6
JORGE-CARLOS  VS  CHEMA-MANU 10-sep 21:15 4/6 6/1 10/6
MARC-ERNESTO   ALEX CALA-JUANFRAN 10-sep 20:00 6/3 6/2
MARC-ERNESTO   JORGE-CARLOS 11-sep 18:30 2/6 7/6 4/10
MARC-ERNESTO   CHEMA-MANU 11-sep 20:45 7/6 6/3
MARC-ERNESTO   PEPE-JAVI 12-sep 8:30 6/4 4/6 10/2
GRUPO C PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
RAFA-SERGIO             RAFA-SERGIO  VS  ALBERTO-CARLOS 11-sep 17:00 6/2 1/6 12/10
ALBERTO-CARLOS           RAFA-SERGIO  VS  ROBERTO-ALBERTO 11-sep 21:00 2/6 5/7
ROBERTO-ALBERTO             RAFA-SERGIO  VS  JAVIER GARCÍA-VÍCTOR 10-sep 19:15 6/4 6/4
JAVIER GARCÍA-VÍCTOR           ALBERTO-CARLOS  VS  JAVIER GARCÍA-VÍCTOR 11-sep 9:30 1/6 4/6
  ALBERTO-CARLOS  VS  ROBERTO-ALBERTO 10-sep 21:15 3/6 7/5 8/10
ROBERTO-ALBERTO  VS  JAVIER GARCÍA-VÍCTOR 12-sep 8:30 4/6 4/6
GRUPO D PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
SERGIO FUENTES-PABLO 4 0 4     SERGIO FUENTES-PABLO  VS  CARLOS RUIZ-DANI 10-sep 22:00 3/6 4/6
CARLOS RUIZ-DANI 4 4 0     SERGIO FUENTES-PABLO  VS  SERGIO-BERNARDO 11-sep 8:30 3/6 1/6
SERGIO-BERNARDO 4 2 2 1   SERGIO FUENTES-PABLO  VS  JUAN MARIN-JOSE VILLALBA 11-sep 17:00 4/6 6/3 8/10
JUAN MARIN-JOSE VILLALBA 4 2 2 0   CARLOS RUIZ-DANI  VS  JUAN MARIN-JOSE VILLALBA 11-sep 13:15 6/3 4/6 10/6
ALEJANDRO-ALEX 3 2 2 0   CARLOS RUIZ-DANI  VS  SERGIO-BERNARDO 11-sep 19:45 6/4 6/4
SERGIO-BERNARDO  VS  JUAN MARIN-JOSE VILLALBA 10-sep 17:30 7/5 2/6 9/11
ALEJANDRO-ALEX   CARLOS RUIZ-DANI 10-sep 20:00 1/6 6/2 8/10
ALEJANDRO-ALEX   SERGIO-BERNARDO 12-sep 8:30 4/6 4/6
ALEJANDRO-ALEX   JUAN MARIN-JOSE VILLALBA 11-sep 10:15 1/6 6/1 10/8
ALEJANDRO-ALEX   SERGIO FUENTES-PABLO ASENSI 11-sep 13:15 6/3 7/5
Pasan a cuartos los dos mejores de cada grupo