FÁTIMA-MAJO  VS  ESTHER-CAROL 28/11/2020 20:15 6/2 6/4
SULIVAN-RUBÉN  VS  JAVI-MATEO 29/11/2020 9:00 6/7 6/7
MATEO-MANU  VS  RUBÉN-MARIANO 29/11/2020 9:00 6/2 6/2
CORBÍ-ALEX  VS  KEVIN-PABLO 29/11/2020 9:00 7/5 6/2
ÁLVARO-PABLO PÉREZ  VS  SERGIO-RAFA 29/11/2020 9:00 4/6 6/4 16/18
FERNANDO-LUISMI  VS  RAFA CARRATALÁ-JAIME 29/11/2020 9:00 0/6 1/6
JUAN-ANDRÉS RAÚL-FIDEL 29/11/2020 9:00 6/4 6/4
DIEGO RIQUELME-LUIS NAVARRO  VS  RAÚL NAVARRO-ALBERTO RUBIO 29/11/2020 10:15 6/4 6/2
ALEJANDRO-RICHART  VS  SERGIO-ROLO 29/11/2020 10:15 6/4 5/7 10/4
JAVI SÁNCHEZ-TONI DÍEZ  VS  ALVARO POLO-JORGE SANTACRUZ 29/11/2020 10:15 7/6 4/6 10/3
PACO-JOSEKA  VS  JORGE-GORGONIO 29/11/2020 10:15 6/2 6/1
JANDRI-LORENZO VS JAVI PASTOR-M.A. HERRERO 29/11/2020 10:15 6/4 4/6 10/12
ESTHER-ÁNGELA  VS  GEMA LORA-MARÍA 29/11/2020 10:15 3/6 6/4 3/10
MAGDA-CARLA  VS  PEPE-JAVI 29/11/2020 11:30 3/6 6/4 4/10
RAFA SARRIÓ-GONZALO  VS  BETO-LOZANO 29/11/2020 11:30 4/6 2/6
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ-EDU  VS  ALEX-JAVI PINA 29/11/2020 11:30 5/7 3/6
MAROSI-BLAS  VS  ALBERTO-ROBERTO 29/11/2020 11:30 6/4 6/1
VÍCTOR-PABLO  VS  ALVARO TRANCHE-PABLO 29/11/2020 11:30 2/6 0/6
CARLOS-MICKY  VS  REBECA-JUANLU 29/11/2020 11:30 7/6 6/1
MIGUEL-JORGE PINA  VS  JUANFRAN-JUANJO 29/11/2020 11:30 6/2 6/1
LUCÍA-PAULA  VS  MAJE-LIDIA 29/11/2020 11:30 6/4 0/6 8/10
FÁTIMA-MAJO  VS  MAGDA-LIDIA 29/11/2020 11:30 4/6 6/3 10/7
JOSE SABATER-SERGIO  VS  GINÉS-ALBERTO 29/11/2020 12:45 6/4 6/4
IVÁN PÉREZ-SANTIAGO  VS  IVÁN-MARINA 29/11/2020 12:45 6/1 6/4
CHARO NAVARRO-MARINA-CORBÍ  VS  ANA-ANDREA 29/11/2020 12:45 4/6 0/6
INÉS PENALVA-MARÍA MIRALLES  VS  CARMEN-INÉS 29/11/2020 12:45 4/6 3/6
ARMILA-MARTA  VS  CRISTINA-ESTHER 29/11/2020 12:45 2/6 4/6
NURIA-IRENE  VS  MARTA-LAURA 29/11/2020 12:45 7/6 6/3
IRIS-NEREA  VS  AMELIA-VIRGINIA 29/11/2020 12:45 6/0 6/0
MIGUEL CASTAÑO-JOSE L.  VS  VALERIA-RUBÉN 29/11/2020 13:30 6/2 6/0
ADRI-M.A. CANO  VS  JAVI-MATEO 29/11/2020 16:00 3/6 4/6  
ADRI-JAVILETE  VS  ARTURO NAVARRO-MARÍA NAVARRO 29/11/2020 16:00 4/6 4/6
RAFA-PAU  VS  PEPE TORRES-SANTI 29/11/2020 16:00 3/6 6/4 10/2
JESÚS GÓMEZ-IGNACIO  VS  FERNANDO-AYOUB 29/11/2020 16:00 6/4 3/6 10/8
SERGIO LITARTE-LUIS  VS  SANTI-MANUEL 29/11/2020 16:00 4/6 3/6
PABLO ASENSI-SERGIO  VS  FERNANDO-LUISMI 29/11/2020 16:00 6/2 6/1
JAIME-GASPAR  VS  JOSE A. GARCÍA-LUISMI 29/11/2020 16:00 6/1 6/4
JESÚS CABALLERO-CARLOS MUÑOZ  VS  GASPAR-DANI 29/11/2020 16:30 6/4 6/2
ALFONSO-ALFONSO JR  VS  SULIVAN-RUBÉN 29/11/2020 17:15 2/6 7/6 10/6
PITARCH-VICENTE  VS  RAÚL PÉREZ-RAMÓN POVEDA 29/11/2020 17:15 6/7 6/7
SEMIKA-JAVITO  VS  IVÁN-SARRI 29/11/2020 17:15 6/1 6/2
ROBERTO-CARLOS VS SEVA-ANDRÉS 29/11/2020 17:15 4/6 6/2 9/11
ALAN-ADRIÁN  VS  GABRI-COCO 29/11/2020 17:15 4/6 4/6
DIEGO CARRASCO-JOSÉ  VS  KENAI-MANUEL 29/11/2020 17:15 6/0 6/2
INÉS PENALVA-MARÍA MIRALLES  VS  ARMILA-MARTA 29/11/2020 17:15 6/0 4/6 10/7
BORJA-JORQUERA  VS  ENRIQUE CERDAN-DAVID CERDAN 29/11/2020 18:30 2/6 7/6 8/10
MARCHU-MANOLO  VS  IMANOL-PAU 29/11/2020 18:30 6/7 5/7
MAROSI-BLAS  VS  ALEX-JAVI PINA 29/11/2020 18:30 6/4 7/6
JANDRI-LORENZO VS JOSEMI-CRISTIAN 29/11/2020 18:30 6/4 3/6 8/10
LAURA-SEMIKA  VS  JUAN MAESTRE-JUAN MAESTRE JR 29/11/2020 18:30 6/3 7/5
IVÁN-BOJA Vs SEVA-ANDRÉS 29/11/2020 19:30 6/3 6/3
RAFA SARRIÓ-GONZALO  VS  PEPE-JAVI 29/11/2020 19:45 6/1 2/6 10/6
DAVID MEDINA-JUAN M. JACOBO  VS  SERGIO-RAFA 29/11/2020 19:45 6/4 6/7 13/11
PACO-JOSEKA  VS  CHEMA MAROSI-HUGO 29/11/2020 19:45 2/6 6/3 10/7
JAVI PASTOR-M.A. HERRERO  VS  ALVARO TRANCHE-PABLO 29/11/2020 19:45 6/4 6/2
FRAN HERRERO-TONI GARCÍA  VS  DAVID CUTILLAS-RAÚL CARACENA 29/11/2020 19:45 6/1 6/4
ALEX CALA-LIFANTE  VS  JORGE JOVER-JORGE CAMPOS 29/11/2020 21:00 6/4 4/6 10/6
XAVI-SERGIO  VS  RAFA CARRATALÁ-JAIME 29/11/2020 21:00 3/6 6/210/1
PABLO-ARTURO  VS  RAÚL-FIDEL 30/11/2020 19:00
VÍCTOR-PABLO  VS  JOSEMI-CRISTIAN 30/11/2020 21:00
JORGE MIRA-PABLO MIRA  VS  TONI-POYO 01/12/2020 17:30 2/6 3/6
MIRIAM-CARLA  VS  NURIA-IRENE 01/12/2020 17:30 2/6 4/6
RAÚL-JEREMY  VS  DAVID CUTILLAS-RAÚL CARACENA 01/12/2020 19:00 4/6 4/6
IRENE-ANDY  VS  DIEGO CARRASCO-JOSÉ 01/12/2020 19:00 3/6 4/6
MATEO-MANU  VS  CORBÍ-ALEX 01/12/2020 19:30 3/6 1/6
PONCHO-CARLOS VERDÚ  VS  BÉJAR-LUIS 01/12/2020 20:00 6/3 6/1
FRAN-CORTES MIGUEL-JORGE PINA 01/12/2020 20:00 0/6 4/6
ESTHER-CAROL  VS  MAGDA-LIDIA 01/12/2020 21:00
JAVI PASTOR-M.A. HERRERO  VS  JOSEMI-CRISTIAN 01/12/2020 21:30
RUBÉN-MARIANO  VS  KEVIN-PABLO 02/12/2020 10:15 6/1 6/4
RODRIGO-ANDRÉS  VS  JUANFRAN-JUANJO 02/12/2020 17:30
IDA-EVA  VS  MAJE-LIDIA 02/12/2020 19:00 7/6 6/1
PEPE-JAVI  VS  BETO-LOZANO 02/12/2020 19:30 5/7 2/6
PABLO-ISMAEL  VS  SAMUEL-MANOLO 02/12/2020 20:30 6/2 6/0
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ-EDU  VS  ALBERTO-ROBERTO 02/12/2020 21:00 5/7 6/4 11/9
JANDRI-LORENZO VS ALVARO-PABLO 02/12/2020 21:00
JAVI SÁNCHEZ-TONI DÍEZ  VS  JOSE SABATER-SERGIO 02/12/2020 21:30 7/5 6/4
JAIME-GASPAR  VS  TONI-POYO 03/12/2020 17:00 6/4 6/7 10/7
JUAN-ANDRÉS ANDY-Mª ANGELES 03/12/2020 17:30 3/6 7/5 14/12
NATALIA-LUCÍA  VS  AMELIA-VIRGINIA 03/12/2020 17:30
CLAUDIA-ANA  VS  ALBA-MARÍA 03/12/2020 17:30
MATEO-MANU  VS  KEVIN-PABLO 03/12/2020 18:30
JANDRI-LORENZO VS VÍCTOR-PABLO 03/12/2020 19:30
INÉS PENALVA-MARÍA MIRALLES  VS  CRISTINA-ESTHER 03/12/2020 19:30 3/6 4/6
LUCÍA-PAULA  VS  RAQUEL-LORENA 03/12/2020 20:00
MAGDA-CARLA  VS  BETO-LOZANO 03/12/2020 20:30 6/3 1/6 6/10
FRAN-CORTES JUAN NAVARRO-JORGE MIRALLES 03/12/2020 20:30 7/5 6/4
ALVARO POLO-JORGE SANTACRUZ  VS  JOSE SABATER-SERGIO 03/12/2020 21:00
CARLOS SÁNCHEZ-EDU  VS  MAROSI-BLAS 03/12/2020 21:15 5/7 6/4 3/10
PABLO-ARTURO  VS  ANDY-Mª ANGELES 04/12/2020 16:30 2/6 2/6
PABLO ASENSI-SERGIO  VS  RAFA CARRATALÁ-JAIME 04/12/2020 17:00
XAVI-SERGIO  VS  FERNANDO-LUISMI 04/12/2020 17:00
ELISABET-ALICIA  VS  CLAUDIA-ANA 04/12/2020 17:00 6/0 6/4
CARLOS-MICKY  VS  ALEX CALA-LIFANTE 04/12/2020 17:30
MIGUEL-JORGE PINA  VS  RODRIGO-ANDRÉS 04/12/2020 17:30
IRIS-NEREA  VS  NATALIA-LUCÍA 04/12/2020 17:30
MAGDA-CARLA  VS  RAFA SARRIÓ-GONZALO 04/12/2020 18:00 6/2 4/6 10/8
SERGIO LITARTE-LUIS  VS  ALAN-ADRIÁN 04/12/2020 18:00 6/3 4/6 10/3
JAVI MARTÍNEZ-IMANOL  VS  ENRIQUE CERDAN-DAVID CERDAN 04/12/2020 18:30
ADRI-M.A. CANO  VS  ALFONSO-ALFONSO JR 04/12/2020 19:00 2/6 6/4 10/8
IVÁN-BOJA  VS  DIEGO RIQUELME-TONI DÍEZ 04/12/2020 19:00 6/3 4/6 8/10
GOYO-DAVID POMARES  VS  BÉJAR-LUIS 04/12/2020 19:45
PONCHO-CARLOS VERDÚ  VS  KIKE-OSCAR 04/12/2020 19:45 4/6 6/0 10/7
MARIO-JAVI CARBONELL  VS  SAMUEL-MANOLO 04/12/2020 19:45
ARMILA-MARTA  VS  CARMEN-INÉS 04/12/2020 20:00
MARCHU-MANOLO  VS  GASPAR-CARLOS SÁNCHEZ 04/12/2020 20:15 7/5 2/6 10/12
KIKE-Mª ÁNGELES  VS  DANI PAREDES-JAVI T. 04/12/2020 20:15 7/6 4/6 10/12
BÉJAR-RAQUEL  VS  PELAYO-HUGO 04/12/2020 21:00 6/4 6/4
JAIME-GASPAR  VS  JORGE MIRA-PABLO MIRA 04/12/2020 21:30
RAÚL NAVARRO-ALBERTO RUBIO  VS  ALEJANDRO-RICHART 05/12/2020 9:00
LAURA-SEMIKA  VS  JESÚS GÓMEZ-IGNACIO 05/12/2020 9:00 6/4 4/6 14/12
JUAN MAESTRE-JUAN MAESTRE JR  VS  FERNANDO-AYOUB 05/12/2020 9:00
MIGUEL CASTAÑO-JOSE L.  VS  ALVARO ORTUÑO-CARLOS RUIZ 05/12/2020 9:00
PABLO-ARTURO  VS  EDGAR BELTRÁ-DAVID EGEA 05/12/2020 9:00 5/7 5/7
IVÁN PÉREZ-SANTIAGO  VS  PABLO FERRER-DAVID 05/12/2020 9:30 1/6 1/6
CHARO NAVARRO-MARINA-CORBÍ  VS  INMA-CECI 05/12/2020 10:00
PITARCH-VICENTE  VS  DANI-JUAN SABATER 05/12/2020 10:15 6/0 6/1
ANDY-Mª ANGELES  VS  RAÚL-FIDEL 05/12/2020 10:15 6/2 6/3
RAÚL NAVARRO-ALBERTO RUBIO  VS  SERGIO-ROLO 05/12/2020 11:30
ELISABET-ALICIA  VS  ALBA-MARÍA 05/12/2020 11:30 6/7 4/6
KIKE-OSCAR  VS  BÉJAR-LUIS 05/12/2020 12:00 6/4 6/3
ALVARO POLO-JORGE SANTACRUZ  VS  GINÉS-ALBERTO 05/12/2020 12:30 1/6 1/6
ALEX-JAVI PINA  VS  ALBERTO-ROBERTO 05/12/2020 12:30 6/4 6/4
ESTHER-ÁNGELA  VS  MARÍA PASTOR-FANI 05/12/2020 12:30
LUCÍA-PAULA  VS  IDA-EVA 05/12/2020 12:45 5/7 2/6
FRAN HERRERO-TONI GARCÍA  VS  RAÚL-JEREMY 05/12/2020 14:00 6/2 6/4
GOYO-DAVID POMARES  VS  PONCHO-CARLOS VERDÚ 05/12/2020 16:30 4/6 3/6
JOSEMI-ALVARO  VS  GASPAR-DANI 05/12/2020 16:30 6/0 6/2
PELAYO-HUGO  VS  LUIS AYALA-CARLOS CANICIO 05/12/2020 16:30
RUBÉN-MARIANO  VS  CORBÍ-ALEX 05/12/2020 16:30 2/6 3/6
MARIO LLORENS-LUIS ROMÁN  VS  JAVI CABALLERO-BOLO 05/12/2020 16:30 6/4 3/6 10/6
FER-ORIEN  VS  IVÁN-SARRI 05/12/2020 17:45 6/0 7/5
ANTONIO CARRASCO-ANTONIO ASENSI  VS  ADRI-JAVILETE 05/12/2020 17:45 6/0 6/4
IVÁN-BOJA  VS  ROBERTO-CARLOS 05/12/2020 17:45 6/4 6/2
LUIS AYALA-CARLOS SÁNCHEZ  VS  SERGIO-RAFA 05/12/2020 17:45
JORGE JOVER-JORGE CAMPOS  VS  REBECA-JUANLU 05/12/2020 17:45
MIRIAM-CARLA  VS  MARTA-LAURA 05/12/2020 17:45 6/2 1/6 3/10
MIGUEL CASTAÑO-JOSE L.  VS  RAÚL-ELOY 05/12/2020 18:15 6/7 3/6
GASPAR-CARLOS SÁNCHEZ  VS  IMANOL-PAU 05/12/2020 19:00
ÁLVARO-PABLO PÉREZ  VS  DAVID MEDINA-JUAN M. JACOBO 05/12/2020 19:00 6/4 5/7 4/10
JESÚS GÓMEZ-IGNACIO  VS  JUAN MAESTRE-JUAN MAESTRE JR 05/12/2020 19:00
SERGIO LITARTE-LUIS  VS  GABRI-COCO 05/12/2020 19:00 6/1 6/2
MAJE-LIDIA  VS  RAQUEL-LORENA 05/12/2020 19:00
ANA-ANDREA  VS  INMA-CECI 05/12/2020 19:00
GEMA LORA-MARÍA  VS  MARÍA PASTOR-FANI 05/12/2020 19:00 6/0 6/0
DIEGO RIQUELME-TONI DÍAZ VS SEVA-ANDRÉS 05/12/2020 20:15 6/7 3/6
JORGE MIRA-PABLO MIRA  VS  JOSE A. GARCÍA-LUISMI 05/12/2020 20:15
FRAN-CORTES RODRIGO-ANDRÉS 05/12/2020 20:15 4/6 7/5 10/7
PACO-JOSEKA  VS  ALFREDO-AARON 06/12/2020 9:00 6/4 4/6 6/10
LAURA-SEMIKA  VS  FERNANDO-AYOUB 06/12/2020 9:00
BÉJAR-RAQUEL  VS  LUIS AYALA-CARLOS CANICIO 06/12/2020 10:00
JAVI CABALLERO-BOLO  VS  PEPE TORRES-SANTI 06/12/2020 10:00
PABLO FERRER-DAVID  VS  IVÁN-MARINA 06/12/2020 10:00 6/0 6/2
CARMEN-INÉS  VS  CRISTINA-ESTHER 06/12/2020 10:00 2/6 4/6
DAVID MEDINA-JUAN M. JACOBO  VS  LUIS AYALA-CARLOS SÁNCHEZ 06/12/2020 10:15 6/3 7/6
ALFONSO-ALFONSO JR  VS  JAVI-MATEO 06/12/2020 10:30 7/5 0/6 10/6
ALVARO ORTUÑO-CARLOS RUIZ  VS  VALERIA-RUBÉN 06/12/2020 10:30
BORJA-JORQUERA  VS  JAVI MARTÍNEZ-IMANOL 06/12/2020 11:00 6/2 6/1
RODRIGO-ANDRÉS  VS  JUAN NAVARRO-JORGE MIRALLES 06/12/2020 11:15
ADRI-M.A. CANO  VS  SULIVAN-RUBÉN 06/12/2020 11:30 4/6 2/6
FER-ORIEN  VS  SEMIKA-JAVITO 06/12/2020 11:30 6/3 1/6 8/10
GABRI-COCO  VS  SANTI-MANUEL 06/12/2020 12:30 4/6 2/6
RAÚL-ELOY  VS  ALVARO ORTUÑO-CARLOS RUIZ 06/12/2020 12:30 7/5 6/1
IRENE-ANDY  VS  KENAI-MANUEL 06/12/2020 12:30 6/3 7/5
RAÚL PÉREZ-RAMÓN POVEDA  VS  DANI-JUAN SABATER 06/12/2020 17:00
MIGUEL PÉREZ-RAÚL FRAN HERRERO-TONI 06/12/2020 20:15
CARLOS-MICKY  VS  JORGE JOVER-JORGE CAMPOS 07/12/2020 12:30
MIGUEL PÉREZ-RAÚL RAÚL-JEREMY 07/12/2020 16:30 6/4 6/2
RAÚL-ELOY  VS  VALERIA-RUBÉN 07/12/2020 19:00
EDGAR BELTRÁ-DAVID EGEA  VS  RAÚL-FIDEL 07/12/2020 19:30
CARLOS ESQUITINO-RAÚL VS DIEGO CARRASCO-JOSÉ 07/12/2020 20:30
DIEGO RIQUELME-LUIS NAVARRO  VS  ALEJANDRO-RICHART 08/12/2020 9:00
ANTONIO CARRASCO-ANTONIO ASENSI  VS  ARTURO NAVARRO-MARÍA NAVARRO 08/12/2020 10:00
JORGE-GORGONIO  VS  CHEMA MAROSI-HUGO 08/12/2020 10:00
PABLO ASENSI-SERGIO  VS  XAVI-SERGIO 08/12/2020 10:00
JOSEMI-ALVARO  VS  JESÚS CABALLERO-CARLOS MUÑOZ 08/12/2020 10:30
CARLOS ESQUITINO-RAÚL VS KENAI-MANUEL 08/12/2020 11:00
ALFREDO-AARON  VS  CHEMA MAROSI-HUGO 08/12/2020 12:30
MIGUEL-JORGE PINA  VS  JUAN NAVARRO-JORGE MIRALLES 08/12/2020 12:30
FRAN-CORTES JUANFRAN-JUANJO 08/12/2020 13:00
JUAN-ANDRÉS PABLO-ARTURO 08/12/2020 12:30
ALAN-ADRIÁN  VS  SANTI-MANUEL 08/12/2020 16:30
RAFA-PAU  VS  JAVI CABALLERO-BOLO 08/12/2020 17:00
MARIO LLORENS-LUIS ROMÁN  VS  PEPE TORRES-SANTI 08/12/2020 17:00
ÁLVARO-PABLO PÉREZ  VS  LUIS AYALA-CARLOS SÁNCHEZ 08/12/2020 17:00
ANDY-Mª ANGELES  VS  EDGAR BELTRÁ-DAVID EGEA 08/12/2020 17:00
KIKE-Mª ÁNGELES  VS  EMILIANO-FRAN 08/12/2020 17:30
JUAN NAVARRO-JORGE MIRALLES  VS  JUANFRAN-JUANJO 08/12/2020 17:30
ALEX CALA-LIFANTE  VS  REBECA-JUANLU 08/12/2020 18:15
JUAN-ANDRÉS EDGAR BELTRÁ-DAVID EGEA 08/12/2020 18:15
GOYO-DAVID POMARES  VS  KIKE-OSCAR 08/12/2020 18:30
DANI PAREDES-JAVI T.  VS  EMILIANO-FRAN 08/12/2020 18:30
ALFREDO-AARON  VS  JORGE-GORGONIO 08/12/2020 18:30
RAFA-PAU  VS  MARIO LLORENS-LUIS ROMÁN 08/12/2020 19:00
CARLOS ESQUITINO-RAÚL VS IRENE-ANDY 08/12/2020 19:00
PABLO-ISMAEL  VS  MARIO-JAVI CARBONELL 08/12/2020 19:30
DIEGO RIQUELME-TONI DÍEZ  VS  ROBERTO-CARLOS 08/12/2020 19:30
JAVI SÁNCHEZ-TONI DÍEZ  VS  GINÉS-ALBERTO 10/12/2020 11:00
JOSE A. GARCÍA-LUISMI  VS  TONI-POYO 09/12/2020 17:00
MIGUEL PÉREZ-RAÚL DAVID CUTILLAS-RAÚL CARACENA 09/12/2020 19:30
DIEGO RIQUELME-LUIS NAVARRO  VS  SERGIO-ROLO 09/12/2020 20:00
IDA-EVA  VS  RAQUEL-LORENA 10/12/2020 19:30
JAVI PASTOR-M.A. HERRERO  VS  VÍCTOR-PABLO   10:00
JOSEMI-CRISTIAN  VS  ALVARO TRANCHE-PABLO
FÁTIMA-MAJO  VS  PENDIENTE
ESTHER-CAROL  VS  PENDIENTE
MAGDA-LIDIA  VS  PENDIENTE