3ª MASCULINA
GRUPO A PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
ADRI-M.A. CANO 2 1 2       ADRI-M.A. CANO  VS  ALFONSO-ALFONSO JR 04-dic 19:00 2/6 6/4 10/8
ALFONSO-ALFONSO JR 2 2 1     ADRI-M.A. CANO  VS  SULIVAN-RUBÉN 06-dic 11:30 4/6 2/6
SULIVAN-RUBÉN 2 1 2       ADRI-M.A. CANO  VS  JAVI-MATEO 29-nov 16:00 3/6 4/6  
JAVI-MATEO 2 2 1     ALFONSO-ALFONSO JR  VS  JAVI-MATEO 06-dic 10:30 7/5 0/6 10/6
  ALFONSO-ALFONSO JR  VS  SULIVAN-RUBÉN 29-nov 17:15 2/6 7/6 10/6
SULIVAN-RUBÉN  VS  JAVI-MATEO 29-nov 9:00 6/7 6/7
GRUPO B PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
PITARCH-VICENTE             PITARCH-VICENTE  VS  RAÚL PÉREZ-RAMÓN POVEDA 29-nov 17:15 6/7 6/7
RAÚL PÉREZ-RAMÓN POVEDA           PITARCH-VICENTE  VS  DANI-JUAN SABATER 05-dic 10:15 6/0 6/1
DANI-JUAN SABATER             RAÚL PÉREZ-RAMÓN POVEDA  VS  DANI-JUAN SABATER 06-dic 17:00  
GRUPO C PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
MARCHU-MANOLO 2 0 2     MARCHU-MANOLO  VS  GASPAR-CARLOS SÁNCHEZ 04-dic 20:15 7/5 2/6 10/12
GASPAR-CARLOS SÁNCHEZ           MARCHU-MANOLO  VS  IMANOL-PAU 29-nov 18:30 6/7 5/7
IMANOL-PAU           GASPAR-CARLOS SÁNCHEZ  VS  IMANOL-PAU 05-dic 19:00  
GRUPO D PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
FER-ORIEN           FER-ORIEN  VS  SEMIKA-JAVITO 06-dic 11:30 6/3 1/6 8/10
SEMIKA-JAVITO           FER-ORIEN  VS  IVÁN-SARRI 05-dic 17:45 6/0 7/5
IVÁN-SARRI           SEMIKA-JAVITO  VS  IVÁN-SARRI 29-nov 17:15 6/1 6/2
GRUPO E PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
KIKE-Mª ÁNGELES             KIKE-Mª ÁNGELES  VS  DANI PAREDES-JAVI T. 04-dic 20:15 7/6 4/6 10/12
DANI PAREDES-JAVI T.           KIKE-Mª ÁNGELES  VS  EMILIANO-FRAN 08-dic 17:30 5/7 6/1 7/10
EMILIANO-FRAN             DANI PAREDES-JAVI T.  VS  EMILIANO-FRAN 08-dic 18:30 4/6 6/4 6/10
GRUPO F PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
BÉJAR-RAQUEL           BÉJAR-RAQUEL  VS  PELAYO-HUGO 04-dic 21:00 6/4 6/4
PELAYO-HUGO           BÉJAR-RAQUEL  VS  LUIS AYALA-CARLOS CANICIO 06-dic 10:00  
LUIS AYALA-CARLOS CANICIO           PELAYO-HUGO  VS  LUIS AYALA-CARLOS CANICIO 05-dic 16:30  
 
GRUPO G PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
ANTONIO CARRASCO-ANTONIO ASENSI             ANTONIO CARRASCO-ANTONIO ASENSI  VS  ADRI-JAVILETE 05-dic 17:45 6/0 6/4
ADRI-JAVILETE           ANTONIO CARRASCO-ANTONIO ASENSI  VS  ARTURO NAVARRO-MARÍA NAVARRO 08-dic 10:00  
ARTURO NAVARRO-MARÍA NAVARRO             ADRI-JAVILETE  VS  ARTURO NAVARRO-MARÍA NAVARRO 29-nov 16:00 4/6 4/6
GRUPO H PJ G P DS PUNT. ENFRENTAMIENTOS DIA HORA RESULTADO
IVÁN-BOJA 3 2 1       IVÁN-BOJA  VS  DIEGO RIQUELME-TONI DÍEZ 04-dic 19:00 6/3 4/6 8/10
DIEGO RIQUELME-TONI DÍEZ 2 1 1     IVÁN-BOJA  VS  ROBERTO-CARLOS 05-dic 17:45 6/4 6/2
ROBERTO-CARLOS 2 0 2       DIEGO RIQUELME-TONI DÍEZ  VS  ROBERTO-CARLOS 08-dic 19:30  
SEVA-ANDRÉS 2 2 1     IVÁN-BOJA Vs SEVA-ANDRÉS 29-nov 19:30 6/3 6/3
DIEGO RIQUELME-TONI DÍAZ VS SEVA-ANDRÉS 05-dic 20:15 6/7 3/6
ROBERTO-CARLOS VS SEVA-ANDRÉS 29-nov 17:15 4/6 6/2 9/11